フットスクエアカップ 激安大会
日 付 |
2004.12.23 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
フットスクエア横浜 |
結 果 |
3勝0分1敗 |
第1戦 |
ZI:LA |
○3-0 |
不戦勝 |
第2戦 |
アイルトン |
○2-1 |
平野、黒沢 |
準決勝 |
ZANK |
●0-1 |
得点者なし |
3位決定戦 |
チーム・カスカビアン |
○3-1 |
徳丸、岡山、Own Goal |
フットワンリーグ2004 2nd 第2節
日 付 |
2004.12.12 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ドリームフットサルクラブ |
結 果 |
0勝1分1敗 |
第1戦 |
Y-EAST |
●1-8 |
河合 |
第2戦 |
FC浅野 |
△2-2 |
小泉、長谷 |
神奈川フットサルリーグ2004 3部 第5-6節
日 付 |
2004.12.05 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ドリームフットサルクラブ |
結 果 |
0勝0分2敗 |
第1戦 |
HEDGE HOG |
●1-3 |
岡山 |
第2戦 |
ORGULHO |
●3-5 |
平野2、河合 |
神奈川フットサルリーグ2004 3部 第3-4節
日 付 |
2004.11.14 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ドリームフットサルクラブ |
結 果 |
1勝0分1敗 |
第1戦 |
ORGULHO |
●2-4 |
平野、河合 |
第2戦 |
FC ViolaV |
○2-1 |
黒沢、長谷 |
フットワンリーグ2004 2nd 第1節
日 付 |
2004.11.14 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
フットサルクラブ横浜 |
結 果 |
1勝0分1敗 |
第1戦 |
Y-EAST |
●4-5 |
石原2、平野、松橋 |
第2戦 |
FANTAGLADISTA |
○3-0 |
石原、長谷、中川 |
神奈川フットサルリーグ2004 3部 第1-2節
日 付 |
2004.11.07 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ドリームフットサルクラブ |
結 果 |
1勝0分1敗 |
第1戦 |
FC ViolaV |
○5-1 |
黒沢2、平野、長谷、河合 |
第2戦 |
HEDGE HOG |
●2-3 |
黒沢、平野 |
フットワンリーグ2004 1st 第4節
日 付 |
2004.08.08 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
フットスクエア横浜 |
結 果 |
2勝0分0敗 |
第1戦 |
SUPER SONIC |
○2-1 |
長谷、黒沢 |
第2戦 |
CAMARADE |
○6-0 |
黒沢2、平野、小嶋、柴沼、田中 |
FANTA FUTSAL CLUB 創立1周年記念大会
日 付 |
2004.08.07 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
平沼記念体育館 |
結 果 |
3勝0分2敗 |
第1戦 |
B.F.C |
○3-0 |
小嶋、岡山、松橋 |
第2戦 |
横浜ドリームス |
○3-1 |
小嶋、河合、黒沢 |
第3戦 |
DREAMING FANTA |
●0-2 |
得点者なし |
準決勝 |
FC Plasir |
○1-0 |
黒沢(サドンデスPK) |
決勝 |
REAL FANTA |
●0-3 |
得点者なし |
ドリームサテライトカップ
日 付 |
2004.06.27 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ドリームフットサルクラブ |
結 果 |
4勝0分2敗 |
第1戦 |
FC BULLET |
○2-1 |
黒沢、長谷 |
第2戦 |
リップス |
○3-1 |
河合2、徳丸 |
第3戦 |
FCアフロ |
○3-2 |
黒沢、徳丸、Own Goal |
準々決勝 |
アバランチ |
○3-1 |
黒沢、河合、岡山 |
準決勝 |
ワタナベ合衆国 |
●0-1 |
得点者なし |
3位決定戦 |
リップス |
●0-3 |
得点者なし |
フットワンリーグ2004 1st 第2節
日 付 |
2004.06.13 |
天 候 |
曇 |
場 所 |
フットスクエア横浜 |
結 果 |
0勝0分1敗 |
第1戦 |
FC Infini |
●1-6 |
徳丸 |
フットワンリーグ2004 1st 第1節
日 付 |
2004.05.09 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
フットサルクラブ横浜 |
結 果 |
0勝1分1敗 |
第1戦 |
FANTAGLADISTA |
△1-1 |
長谷 |
第2戦 |
Y-EAST |
●3-6 |
黒沢2、岡山 |
ドリームビギナーズカップ
日 付 |
2004.03.21 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ドリームフットサルクラブ |
結 果 |
4勝0分0敗 |
第1戦 |
FCクロフネ |
○2-0 |
小泉、長谷 |
第2戦 |
FCすとーん |
○2-0 |
小泉、岡山 |
第3戦 |
BUSO.FCMN |
○2-1 |
岡山2 |
決勝 |
BFC.MINAS NOVAS |
○1-0 |
長谷 |
YOKOHAMA CHALLENGE LEAGUE 第4節
日 付 |
2004.03.14 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ジョイナスFP |
結 果 |
1勝1分2敗 |
第1戦 |
麻布 |
●1-3 |
岡山 |
第2戦 |
福ちゃんS |
○4-2 |
岡山、平野、鈴木、石原 |
第3戦 |
Blue Angels |
●2-4 |
平野、松橋 |
第4戦 |
FC浅野 |
△0-0 |
得点者なし |
YOKOHAMA CHALLENGE LEAGUE 第3節
日 付 |
2004.02.15 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
ジョイナスFP |
結 果 |
3勝1分0敗 |
第1戦 |
麻布 |
△0-0 |
得点者なし |
第2戦 |
福ちゃんS |
○3-0 |
岡山、平野、長谷 |
第3戦 |
Blue Angels |
○1-0 |
平野 |
第4戦 |
FC浅野 |
○2-1 |
岡山、小泉 |
第22回OVER DRIVE大会
日 付 |
2004.01.18 |
天 候 |
曇 |
場 所 |
平沼記念体育館 |
結 果 |
3勝0分1敗 |
第1戦 |
FC神立 |
○2-1 |
小泉、徳丸 |
第2戦 |
AZZURRI |
○3-0 |
小泉3 |
第3戦 |
夢のZ戦士達 |
○1-0 |
黒沢 |
準々決勝 |
小侍郎 |
●0-1 |
得点者なし |
YOKOHAMA CHALLENGE LEAGUE 第2節
日 付 |
2004.01.18 |
天 候 |
曇 |
場 所 |
ジョイナスFP |
結 果 |
1勝1分2敗 |
第1戦 |
麻布 |
○2-0 |
長谷2 |
第2戦 |
福ちゃんS |
△1-1 |
徳丸 |
第3戦 |
Blue Angels |
●0-2 |
得点者なし |
第4戦 |
FC浅野 |
●0-1 |
得点者なし |
フットスクエアカップ サンライズ
日 付 |
2004.01.03 |
天 候 |
晴 |
場 所 |
フットスクエア横浜 |
結 果 |
1勝0分3敗 |
第1戦 |
JAM1129 |
●1-2 |
岡山 |
第2戦 |
オリオン |
●1-2 |
長谷 |
第3戦 |
アトレチコ横浜 |
●0-4 |
得点者なし |
第4戦 |
パオズ |
○3-2 |
小泉2、岡山 |